Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 39
19-05-1720:00FinalizadoRAYO VALLECANO - GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA2 - 0
19-05-1721:00FinalizadoGETAFE C.F. - ELCHE C.F.2 - 0
20-05-1719:00FinalizadoR.C.D. MALLORCA - U.D. ALMERIA1 - 05
20-05-1719:00FinalizadoUCAM MURCIA C.F. - S.D. HUESCA3 - 114
20-05-1719:00FinalizadoC.D. TENERIFE - LEVANTE U.D.0 - 02
20-05-1719:00FinalizadoGIRONA F.C. - A.D. ALCORCON0 - 06
20-05-1719:00FinalizadoC.F. REUS DEPORTIU - SEVILLA ATLETICO2 - 16
20-05-1721:00FinalizadoCADIZ C.F. - CORDOBA C.F.1 - 15
20-05-1721:00FinalizadoREAL OVIEDO - REAL ZARAGOZA0 - 07
21-05-1712:00FinalizadoC.D. MIRANDES - REAL VALLADOLID C.F.2 - 214
21-05-1717:00FinalizadoC.D. NUMANCIA - C.D. LUGO0 - 14
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1LEVANTE U.D.813924965328
2GIRONA F.C.6939209106340
3GETAFE C.F.6439171394839
4C.D. TENERIFE6039141874534
5CADIZ C.F.6039151595035
6REAL VALLADOLID C.F.5739169145045
7S.D. HUESCA56391414115042
8REAL OVIEDO55391510144243
9C.D. LUGO52391313134848
10SEVILLA ATLETICO52391313135150
11C.F. REUS DEPORTIU51391215122827
12RAYO VALLECANO49391310164040
13C.D. NUMANCIA48391115134047
14UCAM MURCIA C.F.48391115134146
15REAL ZARAGOZA48391212154849
16CORDOBA C.F.46391113153448
17U.D. ALMERIA4539129184145
18A.D. ALCORCON44391111172740
19GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA4339916144250
20R.C.D. MALLORCA4239915153745
21ELCHE C.F.4239119194758
22C.D. MIRANDES3739813183662
JORNADA 40
LEVANTE U.D. - UCAM MURCIA C.F.26-05-1720:00
S.D. HUESCA - C.D. LUGO27-05-1716:00
U.D. ALMERIA - C.D. MIRANDES27-05-1718:00
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. - GETAFE C.F.27-05-1718:00
SEVILLA ATLETICO - CADIZ C.F.27-05-1718:00
A.D. ALCORCON - C.D. TENERIFE28-05-1712:00
REAL ZARAGOZA - RAYO VALLECANO28-05-1716:00
ELCHE C.F. - C.F. REUS DEPORTIU28-05-1718:00
R.C.D. MALLORCA - C.D. NUMANCIA28-05-1718:00
GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA - GIRONA F.C.28-05-1718:00
CORDOBA C.F. - REAL OVIEDO28-05-1720:30
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: