Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 18
14-12-1822:00FinalizadoMALAGA - CADIZ1 - 06
15-12-1817:00FinalizadoGRANADA - REAL OVIEDO0 - 04
15-12-1819:00FinalizadoREUS DEPORTIU - CORDOBA1 - 17
15-12-1819:00FinalizadoNUMANCIA - ALBACETE1 - 211
15-12-1821:00FinalizadoREAL SPORTING - MALLORCA1 - 07
16-12-1813:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - ELCHE -
16-12-1817:00FinalizadoOSASUNA - ALCORCON0 - 010
16-12-1819:00FinalizadoLAS PALMAS - TENERIFE1 - 111
16-12-1819:00FinalizadoEXTREMADURA - GIMNASTIC0 - 113
16-12-1821:00FinalizadoALMERIA - LUGO1 - 18
16-12-1821:30FinalizadoDEPORTIVO - ZARAGOZA3 - 110
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1MALAGA361811342212
2DEPORTIVO34179712911
3GRANADA32179532412
4ALCORCON3217953198
5ALBACETE28167722516
6MALLORCA25186752217
7OSASUNA25186752018
8REAL OVIEDO24186662023
9REAL SPORTING24176651815
10LAS PALMAS24185942321
11ALMERIA24186661917
12CADIZ23166552014
13NUMANCIA22175751617
14LUGO21175661818
15ZARAGOZA16183781824
16RAYO MAJADAHONDA16135171117
17EXTREMADURA15183692227
18REUS DEPORTIU15183691125
19TENERIFE15172961321
20ELCHE15133641218
21CORDOBA13162771730
22GIMNASTIC131734101028
JORNADA 19
TENERIFE - GRANADA21-12-1820:00
MALLORCA - GIMNASTIC21-12-1822:00
LUGO - REAL SPORTING22-12-1814:00
REAL OVIEDO - MALAGA22-12-1817:00
ZARAGOZA - EXTREMADURA22-12-1819:00
ELCHE - ALMERIA22-12-1821:00
CORDOBA - LAS PALMAS22-12-1821:30
CADIZ - DEPORTIVO22-12-1821:45
REUS DEPORTIU - OSASUNA23-12-1813:00
ALBACETE - RAYO MAJADAHONDA23-12-1817:00
ALCORCON - NUMANCIA23-12-1819:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: