Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 11
20-10-1721:00FinalizadoOSASUNA - BARCELONA B2 - 28
21-10-1716:00FinalizadoHUESCA - CADIZ1 - 06
21-10-1718:00FinalizadoNUMANCIA - GRANADA1 - 38
21-10-1720:00FinalizadoLORCA - TENERIFE2 - 210
21-10-1720:30FinalizadoSEVILLA AT. - ZARAGOZA2 - 211
22-10-1712:00REAL OVIEDO - CORDOBA -
22-10-1716:00REAL VALLADOLID - LUGO -
22-10-1718:00GIMNASTIC - ALCORCON -
22-10-1718:00RAYO VALLECANO - REAL SPORTING -
22-10-1720:00ALMERIA - REUS DEPORTIU -
23-10-1720:30CULTURAL LEONESA - ALBACETE -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1OSASUNA2011551168
2LUGO191061397
3GRANADA19115421812
4HUESCA1911542148
5NUMANCIA18115331511
6REAL SPORTING1810532147
7RAYO VALLECANO18105321611
8REAL VALLADOLID17105232115
9TENERIFE16114431611
10CADIZ1311344710
11CULTURAL LEONESA13103431518
12BARCELONA B13103431413
13REUS DEPORTIU121026269
14ALMERIA1210334910
15ZARAGOZA11102531312
16GIMNASTIC1193241213
17REAL OVIEDO11102531313
18ALBACETE1010316817
19CORDOBA9103071322
20LORCA9102351011
21ALCORCON910235415
22SEVILLA AT.511056616
JORNADA 12
ZARAGOZA - CULTURAL LEONESA27-10-1721:00
LUGO - GIMNASTIC28-10-1716:00
ALBACETE - HUESCA28-10-1718:00
CADIZ - RAYO VALLECANO28-10-1718:00
REAL SPORTING - ALMERIA28-10-1720:00
BARCELONA B - SEVILLA AT.29-10-1712:00
CORDOBA - NUMANCIA29-10-1716:00
ALCORCON - REAL OVIEDO29-10-1718:00
REUS DEPORTIU - REAL VALLADOLID29-10-1720:00
TENERIFE - OSASUNA29-10-1720:30
GRANADA - LORCA30-10-1721:30
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: