Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 38
13-05-1718:00FinalizadoC.F. GAVA - ATLETICO SAGUNTINO4 - 04
13-05-1718:00FinalizadoU.E. LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA - A.E. PRAT2 - 13
13-05-1724:00R.C.D. MALLORCA B - VILLAREAL C.F. B -
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoU.D. CORNELLA - HERCULES C.F.2 - 24
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoC.D. ATLETICO BALEARES - C.D. ALCOYANO1 - 01
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoATLETICO LEVANTE - C.F. BADALONA4 - 15
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoF.C. BARCELONA B - C.D. EBRO3 - 03
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoC.E. SABADELL F.C. - R.C.D ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA B3 - 24
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoVALENCIA-MESTALLA - C.E. LHOSPITALET3 - 14
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoC.D. ELDENSE - LLEIDA ESPORTIUTERRAFERMA C.F.0 - 0
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1F.C. BARCELONA B125401138
2C.D. EBRO11532084
3U.D. CORNELLA11532061
4VALENCIA-MESTALLA115320105
5C.F. BADALONA9523053
6C.D. ALCOYANO9523075
7C.D. ATLETICO BALEARES8522165
8C.E. SABADELL F.C.7521245
9C.E. LHOSPITALET7321031
10HERCULES C.F.6520365
11U.E. LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA5512256
12A.E. PRAT5412124
13R.C.D ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA B5512266
14VILLAREAL C.F. B5512288
15R.C.D. MALLORCA B4511337
16C.F. GAVA4504148
17LLEIDA ESPORTIUTERRAFERMA C.F.2302123
18ATLETICO SAGUNTINO1401338
19ATLETICO LEVANTE0400415
20C.D. ELDENSE0400416
JORNADA 39
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: